Multimedia Android TV Box – A Powerful Streaming Media Player – Quad Core Processor – Easy to Use Interface – No Additional Hardware or Software Needed – Full Feature Remote

Error 403 (Forbidden)!!1 bodyhistorical past:url(//www.google.com/photography/errors/robot.png) 100% 5px no-repeat;padding-right:205pxpmargin:11px Zero 22px;overflow:hiddeninscolour:#777;text-decoration:nonea imgborder:[email protected] reveal and (max-width:772px)bodyhistory:none;margin-top:Zero;max-width:none;padding-proper:Zero#brandbackground:url(//www.google.com/pictures/branding/googlelogo/1x/googlelogo_color_150x54dp.png) no-repeat;margin-left:[email protected] best monitor and (min-decision:192dpi)#emblembackground:url(//www.google.com/images/branding/googlelogo/2x/googlelogo_color_150x54dp.png) no-repeat 0% Zero%/A Hundred% A Hundred%;-moz-border-image:url(//www.google.com/pictures/branding/googlelogo/2x/googlelogo_color_150x54dp.png) [email protected] most effective display and (-webkit-min-tool-pixel-ratio:2)#brandbackground:url(//www.google.com/photography/branding/googlelogo/2x/googlelogo_color_150x54dp.png) no-repeat;-webkit-historical past-size:100% A Hundred%#logodisplay:inline-block;top:54px;width:150px]]>403. That’s an error.Your Client does no longer have permission to get URL / from this server. (Shopper IP handle: 50.Sixty Three.197.164)That’s all we all know.
disponible en Amazon

Other names: media Player, android TV Field ,media streaming gadgets, android Field

Android TELEVISION Field Technical Specs:

Chipset: Amlogic S805Quad-Core Cortex-A5 at 1.5GHz
GPU: Quad-Core Mali-450 at 600MHz+
FLASH: 8GB NAND FLASH
SDRAM: 1GB DDR3
Power Provide: DC 5V/2A
OS: Android Four.Four
3D: 3D-HD
Decoder: 1080P HEVC/H.264 H.265,HD AVC/VC-1,HD
MPEG1/2/Four,RM/RMVB,Xvid/DivX3/Four/5/6,RealVideo8/9/10
Media: Avi/Rm/Rmvb/Ts/Vob/Mkv/Mov/ISO/wmv/asf/flv/dat/mpg/mpeg
Track:MP3/WMA/AAC/WAV/OGG/AC3/DDP/TrueHD/DTS/DTS/HD/FLAC/APE
Photograph: HD JPEG/BMP/GIF/PNG/TIFF
USB host: 4 High pace USB 2.0,give a boost to U DISK and USB HDD
Card reader: SD/SDHC/MMC cards
HDD file system: FAT16/FAT32/NTFS
Subtitles: SRT/SMI/SUB/SSA/IDX+USB
HD Video Output: SD/HD max.1920×1080 pixel
LAN:Ethernet: 10/100M same old RJ-45
Wi-fi: In-built WiFi
HDMI: HDMI 1.4b
SPDIF/IEC958: Coaxial
Android TELEVISION Box Dimensions: 4.75″ x 4.Seventy Five” x 1″

What’s within the Box?

1x Android TELEVISION Box
1x Far Off Regulate
1x Energy adapter
1x HDMI Cable
1x Android TV Field Manual

30 DAY MONEY BACK ASSURE – Buy your Android TELEVISION Field with Far Off and If You Are now not happy ship it again within 30 days for a full refund – No questions requested – Click on “Purchase now with 1-Click On” or “Add to Cart” to own one now before we run out!

All product and company names are trademarksTM or registered® emblems of their respective holders. Use of them does now not suggest any affiliation with or endorsement by using them. All Instrument and apps talked about in our checklist and in association with our product are legally compliant with the Digital Millennium Copyright Act.

Features:

  • JUST PLUG AND PLAY – Simply plug into Power outlet and connect to TELEVISION to start taking part in your multimedia Android TELEVISION Box – No Extra Instrument and hardware required
  • OVER 35 APPS ARE PRE-PUT IN – Netflix, YouTube, Browser, Electronic Mail, Facebook, Google Search, Google Maps, Place Of Job, Google Play Retailer, Skype, Twitter and many extra authentic apps Available from the Google Play Store
  • the simple AND VISUAL INTERFACE permits you to navigate simply and speed – Millions of films and TV presentations are JUST few clicks away – Your apps are easily accessible – Shifting in and out of apps is a breeze
  • SIMPLE BUT Feature-CONSIDERABLE Far Off – Fast navigate in the course of the reveal the usage of the directional pad – Play, Pause, Quick Ahead or Rewind motion pictures and presentations with one push of a button – Use the Remote’s artful-mouse Characteristic to move anyplace on the display
  • 30 DAY MONEY BACK ASSURE – Purchase your Android TV Field with Remote and In Case You Are now not happy ship it again within 30 days for a full refund – No questions requested – Click on “Buy now with 1-Click On” or “Add to Cart” to own one now sooner than we run out! Other names for Android TELEVISION Field: android Box, media Participant, media streaming gadgets, streaming media Player

Multimedia Android TV Field – a powerful Streaming Media Player – Quad Core Processor – Straightforward to make use of Interface – No Extra Hardware or Software Needed – Full Function Faraway Available Now at Amazon

[amzps id=”auto” auto_cat=”All” auto_keyword=”B06WVHDND1″]